Chet Doxas

Chet Doxas

Real Name:
Chester Doxas
Profile:
Canadian saxophonist, born in 1980 in Montreal, Canada.
Sites:
In Groups:

Chet Doxas Discography

Albums

JTR 8558-2 Chet Doxas Big Sky(CD, Album) Justin Time JTR 8558-2 Canada 2010 Sell This Version
GRE-CD-1036 Dave DouglasChet DoxasSteve SwallowJim Doxas Dave DouglasChet DoxasSteve SwallowJim Doxas - Riverside(CD, Album) Greenleaf Music GRE-CD-1036 US 2014 Sell This Version