Schwente I Flena

Schwente I Flena

Real Name:
Ernst Dahllöf
Profile:
Swedish comedian
Born in Kalmar, Sweden, 1881 — died in Kungshult, Sweden, 1934

Schwente I Flena Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

310025, 310026 Schwente I Flena Bakvända(Shellac, 10") Odeon, Odeon 310025, 310026 Sweden 1914 Sell This Version