Fred Smith (12)

Fred Smith (12)

Real Name:
Fred Everett Smith
Profile:
US comedian and musician. Born 31 Aug 1924 in Marshall, NC, USA, died 4 Jun 2006 in Walland, TN, USA.
[a4719266]

Artist

Fred Smith (12) Discography

Albums

CR FS 2025 Fred Smith (12) Just Jokin' Around(LP, Album) Cumberland Records CR FS 2025 US Unknown Sell This Version