Lam Phương

Lam Phương

Real Name:
Lâm Đình Phùng
Profile:
Lam Phương (born 20 March 1937 in Rạch Giá, Kiên Giang) is a Vietnamese songwriter.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Lam Phương
[a4719658]

Artist

Lam Phương Discography

Compilations

VNAV53 Lệ Quyên, Lam Phương Lệ Quyên, Lam Phương - Khúc Tình Xưa(LP, Album, Comp, 180) VNAV VNAV53 Vietnam 2017 Sell This Version