Adèle Bloemendaal

Adèle Bloemendaal

Real Name:
Adèle Maria Hameetman
Profile:
Dutch actress, comedian and singer, born 11 January 1933, Amsterdam, Netherlands - died 21 January 2017, Amsterdam, Netherlands.
Married to Donald Jones with whom he had a son John Jones (born 1963).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Adèle Bloemendaal Discography

Albums

Adèle Bloemendaal Aaah-Dèle (Album) Philips, Philips Netherlands 1967 Sell This Version
844 081 PY, PY 844 081 Adèle Bloemendaal Laat Mij Nu Maar Begaan(LP, Album) Philips, Philips 844 081 PY, PY 844 081 Netherlands 1968 Sell This Version
Adèle Bloemendaal, Frans Halsema, Gerard Cox Adèle Bloemendaal, Frans Halsema, Gerard Cox - Met Blijdschap Geven Wij Kennis (Album) Philips Netherlands 1969 Sell This Version
C-119/5, 884 121.1 Y Adèle Bloemendaal Adèle Bloemendaal(LP, Album) Philips, Boek En Plaat C-119/5, 884 121.1 Y Netherlands 1969 Sell This Version
Adèle Bloemendaal, Piet Römer, Leen Jongewaard Adèle Bloemendaal, Piet Römer, Leen Jongewaard - Liedjes Uit 't Schaep Met De 5 Pooten (Album) Philips Netherlands 1970 Sell This Version
6402 004 Adèle Bloemendaal, Leen Jongewaard, Piet Römer Adèle Bloemendaal, Leen Jongewaard, Piet Römer - Ach, Als Je Maar Gezond Bent Zeg Ik Altijd Maar... (Nieuwe Liedjes Uit 'T Schaep Met De 5 Pooten)(LP) Philips 6402 004 Netherlands 1970 Sell This Version
6314 008 Gerard Cox, Adèle Bloemendaal, Jenny Arean, Frans Halsema Gerard Cox, Adèle Bloemendaal, Jenny Arean, Frans Halsema - Holland Festival Music Hall(LP) Philips 6314 008 Netherlands 1970 Sell This Version
6413 504 Adèle Bloemendaal Uit Het Rijke Leven Van(LP, Album) Philips 6413 504 Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
Adèle Bloemendaal Adèle's Keus (Album) Ariola Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
655.336-2 Adèle Bloemendaal Adèle (CD) CNR Records 655.336-2 Netherlands 1992 Sell This Version
CD HSP 62 DB, none Hans Dorrestijn & Adèle Bloemendaal Hans Dorrestijn & Adèle Bloemendaal - Samen Solo - Exclusief In Het Nieuwe De La Mar(2xCD, Album) Hummelinck Stuurman Producties, CNR Entertainment CD HSP 62 DB, none Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Donald Jones & Adèle Bloemendaal Donald Jones & Adèle Bloemendaal - O' Kom Er Eens Kijken(Flexi, 7", S/Sided) Simplexa none Netherlands 1960 Sell This Version
none Adèle Bloemendaal Provotorium(Flexi, 7", S/Sided) Kunsthandel Sothmann none Netherlands 1968 Sell This Version
JF 334 540 Adèle Bloemendaal Mijn Beste Vriend (Het Pekineesje)(7", Single) Philips JF 334 540 Netherlands 1968 Sell This Version
Adèle Bloemendaal Lena Is Weer Bezig (Single) Philips, Philips Netherlands 1969 Sell This Version
JF 336 091 Adèle Bloemendaal / Leen Jongewaard / Piet Römer Adèle Bloemendaal / Leen Jongewaard / Piet Römer - Het Zal Je Kind Maar Wezen / De Medische Wetenschap Staat Voor Niets(7", Single, Mono) Philips JF 336 091 Netherlands 1969 Sell This Version
6012 024 Adèle Bloemendaal, Leen Jongewaard, Piet Römer Adèle Bloemendaal, Leen Jongewaard, Piet Römer - Als Je Maar Gezond Bent Zeg Ik Altijd Maar ...(7", Single, Mono) Philips 6012 024 Netherlands 1970 Sell This Version
6012 008 Adèle Bloemendaal De Meisjes Van De Suikerwerkfabriek(7", Single) Philips 6012 008 Netherlands 1970 Sell This Version
6012 049 Adèle Bloemendaal Malle Babbe / Recht Naar De Kroegen En De Wijven(7", Single, Mono, 3-P) Philips 6012 049 Netherlands 1970 Sell This Version
6012 006 Adèle Bloemendaal, Leen Jongewaard, Piet Römer Adèle Bloemendaal, Leen Jongewaard, Piet Römer - As Je Mekaar Niet Meer Vertrouwen Kan...(7", Single, Mono) Philips 6012 006 Netherlands 1970 Sell This Version
6012 194 Adèle Bloemendaal Wat Heb Je Gedaan, Daan?(7", Single) Philips 6012 194 Netherlands 1972 Sell This Version
Adèle Bloemendaal Zallemenut (Nog Een Keertje Overdoen) Philips Netherlands 1973 Sell This Version
6012 311 Adèle Bloemendaal Hallelujah Kameraden / Reisje Langs De Rijn(7", Single) Philips 6012 311 Netherlands 1973 Sell This Version
6012 483 Adèle Bloemendaal Vaders Fanfare(7", Single) Philips 6012 483 Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
6012 407 Ronny Bierman, Adèle Bloemendaal, Elsje De Wijn, Lex Goudsmit, Leen Jongewaard, Piet Römer Ronny Bierman, Adèle Bloemendaal, Elsje De Wijn, Lex Goudsmit, Leen Jongewaard, Piet Römer - Uit de TV-serie Citroentje Met Suiker(7", Single) Philips 6012 407 Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version

Videos (12) Edit