Blasius J

Blasius J

Real Name:
Biagio Lisanti
Profile:
Blasius J was born in 15-11-1989 in Canosa di Puglia, Italy.
[a4720526]

Artist

Blasius J Discography

Singles & EPs

Blasius J & DJ Maraach Feat. Martina Dogà Blasius J & DJ Maraach Feat. Martina Dogà - Night Of Fire (Single) IDP Records Denmark 2015

Videos (8) Edit