Luna Haruna

Luna Haruna

Real Name:
Aya Ito = 伊藤彩
Profile:
Luna Haruna = 春奈るな is a Japanese singer & fashion model. Born October 11, 1991.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4720691]

Artist

Luna Haruna Discography

Albums

春奈 るな* Oversky (Album) SME Records Japan 2013 Sell This Version
SECL-1668 春奈るな* Candy Lips(CD, Album) SME Records SECL-1668 Japan 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SECL-1130 春奈 るな* Sora Wa Takaku Kaze Wa Utau(CD, Single) SME Records SECL-1130 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
SECL 1632~3 Haruna Luna* = 春奈るな* Haruna Luna* = 春奈るな* - 君色シグナル(CD, Maxi, Ltd + DVD-V, NTSC) SME Records SECL 1632~3 Japan 2015 Sell This Version