DJ Matrix (8)

DJ Matrix (8)

Real Name:
Matteo Schiavo
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer born 16 June 1987 in Schio.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | DJ Matrix (8)
[a4720842]

Artist

DJ Matrix (8) Discography

Albums

BIT 137 DJ Matrix (8) Controtendenza(CDr, Album) Bit Records BIT 137 Italy 2007 Sell This Version
BIT 186 DJ Matrix (8) Vs Manuel Negrin DJ Matrix (8) Vs Manuel Negrin - Dimensione 4(CD, Album) Bit Records BIT 186 Italy 2008 Sell This Version
none DJ Matrix (8) & Matt Joe (2) DJ Matrix (8) & Matt Joe (2) - Ho Voglia Di Dance!(12xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Dance And Love none Italy 2015

Singles & EPs

BIT 116 DJ Matrix (8) La Vita A Volte E' Strana(CDr, Single) Bit Records BIT 116 Italy 2006 Sell This Version
BIT 168 DJ Matrix (8) Balla Con Me(CDr, Single) Bit Records BIT 168 Italy 2007 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none DJ Matrix (8) Feat Paps'N'Skar* & Vise (3) DJ Matrix (8) Feat Paps'N'Skar* & Vise (3) - Voglio Tornare Negli Anni 90 (File, MP3, 320) Dance And Love none Italy 2014
none Paps'N'Skar* Feat. DJ Matrix (8), Vise (3) Paps'N'Skar* Feat. DJ Matrix (8), Vise (3) - Con Una 500(File, MP3, 320) Dance And Love none Italy 2015
none DJ Matrix (8), Paps'N'Skar* Feat. Vise (3) DJ Matrix (8), Paps'N'Skar* Feat. Vise (3) - Fanno Bam (Gabry Ponte Remix)(File, MP3, 320) Dance And Love none Italy 2016
none DJ Matrix (8) Vs Paps'N'Skar* Feat Vise (3) DJ Matrix (8) Vs Paps'N'Skar* Feat Vise (3) - Una Tribù Che Balla(3xFile, MP3, 320) DanceOnLine none Italy 2016

Videos (1) Edit