Allan Schulman (2)

Allan Schulman (2)

Real Name:
Karl Allan Rudolf Schulman
Profile:
Journalist and TV-producer, born September 15, 1919 in Helsingfors, Finland - dead July 12, 2003 in Stockholm.

Allan Schulman (2) Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

PE 433 480 Magnus Banck Magnus Banck - Hej Vinter(7", EP) Philips PE 433 480 Sweden 1966 Sell This Version