Gustaf Hedberg

Gustaf Hedberg

Real Name:
Anders Gustaf Hedberg
Profile:
Swedish actor and singer
Born June 7, 1911 in Karlstad, Sweden — died April 15, 1957 in Stockholm, Sweden
Variations:
Viewing All | Gustaf Hedberg
[a4722422]

Artist

Gustaf Hedberg Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

A 255 340, D 2772 Arena Orkestern* Med Sång Av Gustaf Hedberg Arena Orkestern* Med Sång Av Gustaf Hedberg - Jag Har En Vän / Pilot-Valsen(Shellac, 10") Odeon, Odeon A 255 340, D 2772 Sweden 1936 Sell This Version