Hiroshi Fujioka

Hiroshi Fujioka

Real Name:
藤岡邦弘 (Fujioka Kunihiro)
Profile:
Japanese swordsman, singer, actor, and talent. Born February 19, 1946.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Hiroshi Fujioka
[a4722655]

Artist

Hiroshi Fujioka Discography

Singles & EPs

C-38 藤岡弘*, 藤浩一*, 大映児童合唱団 藤岡弘*, 藤浩一*, 大映児童合唱団 - 仮面ライダー / ガメラシリーズ(7") Columbia C-38 Japan Unknown Sell This Version
C-31 三鷹淳*, 藤岡弘*, 藤浩一* 三鷹淳*, 藤岡弘*, 藤浩一* - 帰ってきたウルトラマン(7") Columbia C-31 Japan Unknown Sell This Version