Kyoko (2)

Kyoko (2)

Real Name:
杏子 (Kyouko)
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Kyoko (2) Discography

Albums

KSC2 19 Kyoko (2) Naked Eyes(CD, Album) Ki/oon KSC2 19 Japan 1992 Sell This Version
KSC2 42 Kyoko (2) 別天地 = Bettenchi(CD, Album) Ki/oon KSC2 42 Japan 1993 Sell This Version
WPC2-7514 Kyoko (2) Dear Me(CD, Album) WEA Japan, One Hundred Percent WPC2-7514 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
POCH-1637 Kyoko (2) Tokyo Deep London High(CD, Album) Polydor POCH-1637 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
POCH-1778 Kyoko (2) Blackthorn Cider(CD, Album) Polydor POCH-1778 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
UPCH-1019 Kyoko (2) Under The Silk Tree(CD, Album) Polydor UPCH-1019 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
82876-55042-2, AUCK 11002 Kyoko (2) Missing Half(CD, Album) BMG, Augusta Records 82876-55042-2, AUCK 11002 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
AUCK-17005 Kyoko (2) Hybrid Black(CD, Album) BMG, Augusta Records AUCK-17005 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
AUCK-11012 Kyoko (2) Enamel(CD, Album) BMG, Augusta Records AUCK-11012 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
AUCL-51 Kyoko (2) Justess(CD, Album) Ariola AUCL-51 Japan 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

KSD2 1014 Kyoko (2) Distancia ~この胸の約束~(CD, Mini, Single) Ki/oon KSD2 1014 Japan 1992 Sell This Version
WPD2-7709 杏子* 星のかけらを探しに行こう(CD, Mini, Single) WEA Japan WPD2-7709 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
PODH-1354 Kyoko (2) Happy Birthday(CD, Mini, Single) Polydor PODH-1354 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
POCH-1696 Kyoko (2) = 杏子* Kyoko (2) = 杏子* - Kanashikiwa... = 悲しきは…(CD, Single) Polydor POCH-1696 Japan 1998 Sell This Version

Compilations

KSC2 107 Kyoko (2) Sweet Box / Rare & Best(CD, Comp) Ki/oon KSC2 107 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
POCH-1861 Kyoko (2) Taking A Trip Down / Memory Lane(CD, Comp) Polydor POCH-1861 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
UMCK-1147 Kyoko (2) 10 Years Collaboration(CD, Comp) Universal J UMCK-1147 Japan 2002 Sell This Version