Владимир Федоров (4)

Real Name:
Владимир Александрович Фёдоров
Profile:
Born 1925 – died 1999
Composer, musical director of the Leningrad Comedy Theater, the Leningrad Radio Orchestra.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a4723724]

Artist

Владимир Федоров (4) Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Владимир Федоров (4) - We Like Funky-jazz, And You? album art Cherkasy Jazz Quintet Cherkasy Jazz Quintet - We Like Funky-jazz, And You? (Album) Not On Label Ukraine 2005 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Владимир Федоров (4) - Вальс Цветов / Звездочка album art Ленинградский Ансамбль Под Упр. Б. Киянова* / Ленинградский Ансамбль Под Упр. Ю. Шахнова* Звездочка (as В. Федоров) Ленинградский Ансамбль Под Упр. Б. Киянова* / Ленинградский Ансамбль Под Упр. Ю. Шахнова* - Вальс Цветов / Звездочка Ленинградский Завод, Ленинградский Завод USSR 1954 Sell This Version
38625, 38626 Владимир Федоров (4) - Танец Конькобежцев / Краковяк album art Эстрадный Ансамбль* Эстрадный Ансамбль* - Танец Конькобежцев / Краковяк(Shellac, 10", Mono) Мелодия, Мелодия 38625, 38626 USSR 1962 Sell This Version
Владимир Федоров (4) - Концертный Эстрадный Ансамбль Под Упр. Вадима Людвиковского album art Концертный Эстрадный Ансамбль* Под Упр. Вадима Людвиковского* Фуга (as В. Федоров) Концертный Эстрадный Ансамбль* Под Упр. Вадима Людвиковского* - Концертный Эстрадный Ансамбль Под Упр. Вадима Людвиковского (Album) Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1967 Sell This Version
С60 21275 005 Владимир Федоров (4) - Подвески Королевы album art В. Соловьев-Седой* В. Соловьев-Седой* - Подвески Королевы(LP, Album) Мелодия С60 21275 005 USSR 1984 Sell This Version
Владимир Федоров (4) - Эстрадный Оркестр Лен. Радио album art Эстрадный Оркестр Ленинградского Радио Фернандо, вальс из к/ф and 2 more… Эстрадный Оркестр Ленинградского Радио - Эстрадный Оркестр Лен. Радио Ленинградский Завод, Ленинградский Завод USSR Unknown Sell This Version

Conducting & Leading

38625, 38626 Владимир Федоров (4) - Танец Конькобежцев / Краковяк album art Эстрадный Ансамбль* Эстрадный Ансамбль* - Танец Конькобежцев / Краковяк(Shellac, 10", Mono) Мелодия, Мелодия 38625, 38626 USSR 1962 Sell This Version
46167, 46168 Владимир Федоров (4) - Песня О Тебе / Над Кронштадтом Туман album art Гертруда Юхина Песня О Тебе (as В. Федоров) Гертруда Юхина - Песня О Тебе / Над Кронштадтом Туман(Shellac, 10", Mono) Мелодия, Мелодия 46167, 46168 USSR 1966 Sell This Version
Владимир Федоров (4) - Зима album art Эдуард Хиль Эдуард Хиль - Зима Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1971 Sell This Version
Д-00030755 Владимир Федоров (4) - Зима album art Эдуард Хиль Эдуард Хиль - Зима(7", Mono) Мелодия Д-00030755 USSR 1971 Sell This Version
CDMAN 099-03 Владимир Федоров (4) - Песни о Нашем Городе. 300 Летию Санкт-Петербурга Посвящается album art Various Дождь На Неве (as В. Федоров) and 1 more… Various - Песни о Нашем Городе. 300 Летию Санкт-Петербурга Посвящается(2xCD, Comp) Manchester Files CDMAN 099-03 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
CD88 Владимир Федоров (4) - Песни, Баллады, Романсы album art Валерий Гаврилин Валерий Гаврилин - Песни, Баллады, Романсы(2xCD, Comp) Издательство "Композитор" (СПб) CD88 Russia 2011 Sell This Version
33Д-00034003-4 Владимир Федоров (4) - Синий Лен album art Анастасия Иванова (3) Анастасия Иванова (3) - Синий Лен(7") Мелодия 33Д-00034003-4 USSR Unknown Sell This Version