Solar (30)

Real Name:
Kim Yongseon (김용선)
Profile:
Kim Yong-sun (김용선; born February 21, 1991), known by her stage name Solar, is a South Korean singer. She is the leader and main vocalist of South Korean girl group Mamamoo.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Solar (30)
[a4723927]

Artist

Albums

none Solar (30) - Solar Gamsung ‘Blossom’: Photobook + Lp album art Solar (30) Solar Gamsung ‘Blossom’: Photobook + Lp(LP, Ltd) RBW, Inc. none South Korea 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Solar (30) - 솔라감성 Part.1 album art Solar (30) 솔라감성 Part.1(File, MP3, Single) CJ E&M none South Korea 2015
none Solar (30) - 솔라감성 Part 2 album art 솔라* 솔라감성 Part 2(File, MP3, Single) CJ E&M none South Korea 2015

Videos (6) Edit