Raimon Cuxart

Raimon Cuxart

Real Name:
Raimon Cuxart y Guardia
Profile:
Spanish economist and writer. He led several record companies in Barcelona and Madrid. Born. Badalona 1934, Died. 2013.
[a4724178]

Artist

Raimon Cuxart Discography

Production

32-53.883 Ricardo Novo Ricardo Novo - Cuando El Hombre Va En Camino(LP) BASF 32-53.883 Spain 1975 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Tete Montoliu / Jordi Sabates Tete Montoliu / Jordi Sabates - Vampyria (Album) BASF Spain 1974 Sell This Version
32-53.883 Ricardo Novo Ricardo Novo - Cuando El Hombre Va En Camino(LP) BASF 32-53.883 Spain 1975 Sell This Version

Management

L7 442 Joan Guinjoan Joan Guinjoan - Retaule ・ Jondo ・ Divagant ・Tensió ・ Microtono(LP) Auvi L7 442 Spain 1982 Sell This Version