Terry Lee (14)

Terry Lee (14)

Real Name:
Bob Becker
Profile:
Rockabilly singer from from Moorhead, MN, born in 1940. Known for his work with The Poor Boys.
Also runs a studio and produces a radio show out of North Dakota.

Bob Beckers Old Tyme Variety Show
P.O. Box 9753
Fargo, ND 58106-9753
Sites:
In Groups:
[a4724490]

Artist

Terry Lee (14) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Terry Lee (14) And The Poor Boys (6) Terry Lee (14) And The Poor Boys (6) - My Little Sue (Single) SOMA US 1959 Sell This Version
EP-064 Terry Lee (14) & The Poor Boys (6) Terry Lee (14) & The Poor Boys (6) - Highway 64 Revisited(7", EP) Norton Records (2) EP-064 US Unknown Sell This Version