Real Name:
Robert Gordon Van Antwerp
Profile:
Square dance caller & choreographer (born November 8, 1920, in Edmond, Oklahoma, died July 15, 2005, in Stateline, Nevada)
[a4725082]

Artist

Bob Van Antwerp Discography Tracks

8485 Bob Van Antwerp, Frank Messina And The Mavericks Bob Van Antwerp, Frank Messina And The Mavericks - Everywhere You Go / Heartbreaker(7", Single) Mac Gregor 8485 US Unknown Sell This Version