Bob Van Antwerp

Bob Van Antwerp

Real Name:
Robert Gordon Van Antwerp
Profile:
Square dance caller & choreographer (born November 8, 1920, in Edmond, Oklahoma, died July 15, 2005, in Stateline, Nevada)
[a4725082]

Artist

Bob Van Antwerp Discography Tracks

Albums

B213 Bob Van Antwerp Singing Square Dances (12", Album) Bowmar Educational Records B213 US 1969 Sell This Version
B214 Bob Van Antwerp Singing Square Dances 2(12", Album) Bowmar Educational Records B214 US 1969 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

8485 Bob Van Antwerp, Frank Messina And The Mavericks Bob Van Antwerp, Frank Messina And The Mavericks - Everywhere You Go / Heartbreaker(7", Single) Mac Gregor 8485 US Unknown Sell This Version