DJ JY

DJ JY

Real Name:
Johnathan Yesson
Profile:
Johnathan Simon Victor Yesson is an English rapper with the stage name "DJ JY" from the United Kingdom. Born on October 11, 1989.
Sites:
[a4725803]

Artist

DJ JY Discography

Singles & EPs

none DJ JY The Way Forward(CD, Single) DJ JY none UK 2015 Sell This Version
2 DJ JY The Beginning - EP(LP, EP) DJ JY 2 UK & US 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit