Mariko Takahashi

Real Name:
高橋 真梨子 (Takahashi Mariko)
Profile:
Female Vocalist Born in Hiroshima. 6th March 1949. Ex member of Pedro & Capricious.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

VIH-6040 Mariko Takahashi - ひとりあるき album art Mariko Takahashi = 高橋真梨子* Mariko Takahashi = 高橋真梨子* - ひとりあるき(LP, Album) Invitation VIH-6040 Japan 1979 Sell This Version
VIH-28010 Mariko Takahashi - Monologue album art 高橋真梨子* Monologue(LP, Album) Invitation VIH-28010 Japan 1980 Sell This Version
VIH-6064 Mariko Takahashi - Sunny Afternoon album art 高橋真梨子* Sunny Afternoon(LP, Album) Invitation VIH-6064 Japan 1980 Sell This Version
Mariko Takahashi - Lovendow album art Mariko Takahashi Lovendow (Album) Invitation Japan 1981 Sell This Version
VIH-28029 Mariko Takahashi - Tenderness album art 高橋真梨子* Tenderness(LP) Invitation VIH-28029 Japan 1981 Sell This Version
VIH-28077 Mariko Takahashi - Dear album art Mariko Takahashi Dear(LP, Album) Invitation VIH-28077 Japan 1982 Sell This Version
VIH-28105 Mariko Takahashi - After Hours album art Mariko Takahashi After Hours(LP, Album) Invitation VIH-28105 Japan 1982 Sell This Version
Mariko Takahashi - 5th Love Affair album art Mariko Takahashi 5th Love Affair (Album) Invitation Japan 1983 Sell This Version
Mariko Takahashi - 我蘭憧 Garland album art 高橋真梨子* 我蘭憧 Garland (Album) Invitation Japan 1983 Sell This Version
VIH-28187 Mariko Takahashi - Triad album art Mariko Takahashi Triad(LP, Album) Invitation VIH-28187 Japan 1984 Sell This Version
VIH-28229 Mariko Takahashi - Mellow Lips album art 高橋真梨子* Mellow Lips(LP, Album) Invitation VIH-28229 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
VIH-28270 Mariko Takahashi - Forest album art 高橋真梨子* Forest(LP, Album) Invitation VIH-28270 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
VIH-28304 Mariko Takahashi - Bluesette album art Mariko Takahashi Bluesette(LP, Album) Invitation VIH-28304 Japan 1987 Sell This Version
VIH-28344 Mariko Takahashi - Eternally album art Mariko Takahashi Eternally(LP, Album) Invitation VIH-28344 Japan 1988 Sell This Version
OMD J 8494 TJ-1182 Mariko Takahashi - Two For Nine album art Mariko Takahashi Two For Nine(Cass, Album) Odyssey Music Pte Ltd. OMD J 8494 TJ-1182 Indonesia 1992 Sell This Version
VICL-60377 Mariko Takahashi - Two For Nine album art Mariko Takahashi Two For Nine(CD, Album) Invitation VICL-60377 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
VICL-60113 Mariko Takahashi - Tip Top album art Mariko Takahashi Tip Top(CD, Album) Invitation VICL-60113 Japan 1997 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

VIH-1035 Mariko Takahashi - あなたの空を翔びたい album art 高橋真梨子* あなたの空を翔びたい(7") Invitation VIH-1035 Japan 1978 Sell This Version
VIH-1051 Mariko Takahashi - ハード&ハード 時には強く時には優しく album art 高橋真梨子* ハード&ハード 時には強く時には優しく(7") Invitation VIH-1051 Japan 1979 Sell This Version
VIHX-1556 Mariko Takahashi - 夜明けのララバイ/No More Love album art Mariko Takahashi 夜明けのララバイ/No More Love(7", Single) Invitation VIHX-1556 Japan 1981 Sell This Version
VIHX-1631 Mariko Takahashi - 桃色吐息 album art 高橋真梨子* 桃色吐息(7") Invitation VIHX-1631 Japan 1984 Sell This Version
VIHX-1663 Mariko Takahashi - ジュン album art 高橋真梨子* ジュン(7") Invitation VIHX-1663 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
VIHX-1719 Mariko Takahashi - 愛し方を間違えて/二度目の恋人 album art Mariko Takahashi 愛し方を間違えて/二度目の恋人(7", Single) Invitation VIHX-1719 Japan 1987 Sell This Version
VIDL-10490 Mariko Takahashi - 遥かな人へ album art Mariko Takahashi 遥かな人へ(CD, Mini) Invitation VIDL-10490 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
vihx-1678 Mariko Takahashi - 蜃気楼/迷い鳩のように album art Mariko Takahashi 蜃気楼/迷い鳩のように(7") Invitation vihx-1678 Japan Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit