Masaki Iwamoto

Real Name:
岩本正樹 (Iwamoto Masaki)
Profile:
Keyboardist, songwriter, arranger, and producer from Tokyo, Japan. Born 26 April 1958. Married to Yurie Kokubu.
Sites:
Variations:

Masaki Iwamoto Discography Tracks

Albums

KICA-523/4 Masaki Iwamoto - Love Hina Original Sound File album art Various ポルターガイスト (as 岩本正樹) and 15 more… Various - Love Hina Original Sound File(2xCD, Album) Starchild, King Records KICA-523/4 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
GGG-315~316 Masaki Iwamoto - Love Hina Original Sound File album art Various ポルターガイスト (as 岩本正樹) and 15 more… Various - Love Hina Original Sound File(2xCD, Album, Unofficial) SonMay Records GGG-315~316 Taiwan Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

5229-2 Masaki Iwamoto - Love Hina Best Collection album art Various Shinobu's Diary Of Duties (Instrument Version) and 17 more… Various - Love Hina Best Collection(CD, Comp) Geneon 5229-2 US 2004 Sell This Version