John Bath

John Bath

Real Name:
John Hubert Giffin Bath
Profile:
British composer, arranger and conductor. Son of Hubert Bath.

Born July 2nd, 1915 in London, England.
Died September 23rd, 2004 in Hastings, England.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | John Bath
[a4726592]

Artist