Hugo Sinzheimer

Hugo Sinzheimer

Real Name:
Hugo J. Postma
Profile:
Dutch songwriter and singer (born in Bergen (Noord-Holland), 8 april 1953).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Hugo Sinzheimer Discography

Singles & EPs

none Åke Danielson - Hugo Sinzheimer Åke Danielson - Hugo Sinzheimer - Fishy Music Part 1 - Cod Piece(CDr, Single) Not On Label none Netherlands 2005 Sell This Version