Cosame Nishiyama

Cosame Nishiyama

Real Name:
Cosame Nishiyama = 西山小雨
Profile:
Japanese singer-songwriter & keyboardist. Born September 26, 1987.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a4727220]

Artist

Cosame Nishiyama Discography

Vocals

HMCH-1052 雨先案内人* 雨先案内人* - おひさま / イエーイ!!(CD, Single) Happinet HMCH-1052 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
none シャルロ* シャルロ* - ハロー、グッバイ(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) antarctica none Japan 2015
NORA-001 シャルロ* ハロー、グッバイ (as 西山小雨) and 3 more… シャルロ* - Simultaneity(CD, MiniAlbum) Nora Recordings NORA-001 Japan 2015 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

HMCH-1052 雨先案内人* 雨先案内人* - おひさま / イエーイ!!(CD, Single) Happinet HMCH-1052 Japan 2012 Sell This Version