Deana Horváthová

Deana Horváthová

Real Name:
Deana Jakubisková née Horváthová
Profile:
Slovak actress and movie producer.

Born March 11, 1958 in Banská Bystrica (former Czecholsovakia). Wife of Juraj Jakubisko.
Variations:
[a4727355]

Artist

Deana Horváthová Discography Tracks

Compilations

0 29101 2, 50999 0 29101 2 3 Ondřej Soukup Nejasná Zpráva O Konci Světa (as D. Jakubisková) Ondřej Soukup - Platinum Collection(3xCD, Comp) EMI, EMI 0 29101 2, 50999 0 29101 2 3 Czech Republic 2011 Sell This Version