Luella Gardner

Luella Gardner

Real Name:
Samantha Bumgarner
Profile:
American folk musician, born 31 October 1878, died 24 December 1960.
Aliases:
[a4727472]

Artist

Luella Gardner Discography

Singles & EPs

5111-H Luella Gardner Worried Blues / Georgia Blues(Shellac, 10") Harmony (4) 5111-H US 1930 Sell This Version