Ad

Lento Violento Man

Real Name:Luigino Celestino di Agostino
Profile:

Born: 1967 // Turin, Italy

Under this alias Gigi D'Agostino releases more harder tracks. "Lento Violento" means "slow and violent".

Sites:lentoviolento.it
Aliases:D'Agostino Planet, Dottor Dag, Egiziano, Gigi D'Agostino, Il Folklorista, Il Grande Viaggio, Lento Violento, MindsJourney, Musichismo, Noise Maker (2), Orchestra Maldestra, Scialadance, Uomo Suono, Zarro Dag

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0