Wim Ibo

Wim Ibo

Real Name:
Johan Willem Ibo
Profile:
Dutch cabaret artist, writer and producer, born 10 April 1918 in Arnhem, The Netherlands, died 18 Mai 2000 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands.
In Groups:
Variations: