Vrtulník

Real Name:
Michael Viktořík
Profile:
Czech singer, MC, actor and moderator.

Born December 2, 1965 in Prague (former Czechoslovakia).
Aliases:
Variations:
[a4732304]

Artist

Vrtulník Discography Tracks

Compilations

DJWP 003-2 Vrtulník - Becherovka Dance 15 Vol. 3 album art Various Úvod (as Vrtulník Michael V.) Various - Becherovka Dance 15 Vol. 3(CD, Comp) DJ World (2) DJWP 003-2 Czech Republic 1996 Sell This Version