Igort

Real Name:
Igor Tuveri
Profile:
Igort (born Igor Tuveri; 1958 in Cagliari, Sardinia) is an Italian comics artist and illustrator.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Igort

Albums

NT97 Igort - Casino album art Igort & Lo Ciceros Igort & Lo Ciceros - Casino(CD, Boo) Nocturne NT97 France 2008 Sell This Version