Francois Berger

Francois Berger

Real Name:
François Berger
Aliases:
Variations:

Francois Berger Discography

Writing & Arrangement

82876824252 Lenny Dee & Radium Without Viagra Stimulation (as F. Berger) Lenny Dee & Radium - Hardcore Hurricane(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) European Dance Recordings 82876824252 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
B2K 014 Murmure Murmure - Untitled(12", EP) B2K Records (Born To Kick) B2K 014 France 2006 Sell This Version
IM007 Murmure Murmure - Cyclic Pulsation(12", Whi) Industrial Movement IM007 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
HARDCOREBASIC 01 Various Virtual Machines Various - Back To Base(12", Comp) Hardcore Basic HARDCOREBASIC 01 France 2006 Sell This Version
Murmure Murmure - Grumble 'N Growl Noisj.nl Netherlands 2012
Various The New Beginning (as François Berger) Various - Signal-To-Noise Ratio 1 (Comp) Noisj.nl Netherlands 2012
DD15025 Various Second Reality (as F. Berger) Various - Into The Dark Lands(25xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Dark. Descent. DD15025 Netherlands 2012
none Warchetype* a.k.a. Mental Wreckage Something In The Woods Warchetype* a.k.a. Mental Wreckage - Hacking The Machine Promotional Mix(CDr, Mixed, Promo) Not On Label none Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version

Production

HARDCOREBASIC 01 Various Virtual Machines Various - Back To Base(12", Comp) Hardcore Basic HARDCOREBASIC 01 France 2006 Sell This Version
82876824252 Lenny Dee & Radium Without Viagra Stimulation (as F. Berger) Lenny Dee & Radium - Hardcore Hurricane(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) European Dance Recordings 82876824252 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
B2K 014 Murmure Murmure - Untitled(12", EP) B2K Records (Born To Kick) B2K 014 France 2006 Sell This Version
IM007 Murmure Murmure - Cyclic Pulsation(12", Whi) Industrial Movement IM007 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
Murmure Murmure - Grumble 'N Growl Noisj.nl Netherlands 2012
Various The New Beginning (as François Berger) Various - Signal-To-Noise Ratio 1 (Comp) Noisj.nl Netherlands 2012
none Warchetype* a.k.a. Mental Wreckage Something In The Woods Warchetype* a.k.a. Mental Wreckage - Hacking The Machine Promotional Mix(CDr, Mixed, Promo) Not On Label none Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
DD15025 Various Second Reality (as F. Berger) Various - Into The Dark Lands(25xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Dark. Descent. DD15025 Netherlands 2012