Ad

Monique Klemann

Real Name:Monique C. Klemann
Profile:

Dutch singer born on the 18th of September 1965 in Amsterdam. Lead singer together with her sister Suzanne Klemann in the band Loïs Lane since 1984.

Sites:moniqueklemann.com , Facebook , Instagram , X
In Groups:BNN & Friends, Countdown All Star Band, Loïs Lane
Variations:
Viewing All | Monique Klemann

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0