Minea

Real Name:
Renata Končić Ⓜ
Profile:
Croatian pop music singer, born September 17, 1977 in Zagreb, Croatia.
She released her debut album in December 1995 as a national dance teen pop sensation.
Sites:
In Groups:

Minea Discography Tracks

Albums

Minea - Vrapci & Komarci album art Minea Vrapci & Komarci (Album) Croatia Records Croatia 1995 Sell This Version
Minea - E, Pa Neka! album art Minea E, Pa Neka! (Album) Orfej, Tonika Croatia 1997 Sell This Version
Minea - Mimo Zakona album art Minea Mimo Zakona (Album) Croatia Records, Tonika Croatia 2000 Sell This Version
Minea - Kad Smo... Ono, Znaš album art Minea Kad Smo... Ono, Znaš (Album) Croatia Records, Tonika Croatia 2001 Sell This Version
CD 5615347 Minea - Sve U Četiri Oka album art Minea Sve U Četiri Oka(CD, Album) Croatia Records CD 5615347 Croatia 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Minea - Good Boy album art Minea Good Boy (EP) Croatia Records Croatia 1995 Sell This Version

Compilations

Minea - Sve Najbolje album art Minea Sve Najbolje (Album, Comp) Croatia Records, Tonika Croatia 2003 Sell This Version
6072057 Minea - The Best Of Collection album art Minea The Best Of Collection(CD, Comp, Dig) Croatia Records 6072057 Croatia 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (39) Edit