Severina

Real Name:
Severina Kojić (née Vučković)
Profile:
Croatian pop music singer, born April 21, 1972 in Split, Croatia.

Since 1990 she released 11 studio albums and 4 live albums. She represented Croatia at the ESC 2006 in Athens, Greece - final 12h place.

Daughter-in-law of Dragan Kojić Keba and
sister-in-law of Nataša Kojić Taša.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Severina Discography Tracks

Albums

Severina - Severina album art Severina Severina (Album) Orfej RTZ Yugoslavia 1990 Sell This Version
Severina - Severina album art Severina Severina (Album) Croatia Records, Croatia Records Croatia 1992 Sell This Version
Severina - Dalmatinka album art Severina Dalmatinka (Album) Croatia Records, Croatia Records Croatia 1993 Sell This Version
Severina - Trava Zelena album art Severina Trava Zelena (Album) Croatia Records, Tutico Croatia 1995 Sell This Version
Severina - Moja Stvar album art Severina Moja Stvar (Album) Croatia Records Croatia 1996 Sell This Version
Severina - Djevojka Sa Sela album art Severina Djevojka Sa Sela (Album) Croatia Records, Croatia Records, Tutico, Tutico Croatia 1997 Sell This Version
Severina - Paloma Nera Uzivo album art Severina Paloma Nera Uzivo (Album) Menart Croatia 1999 Sell This Version
Severina - Ja Samo Pjevam album art Severina Ja Samo Pjevam (Album) Croatia Records Croatia 1999 Sell This Version
Severina - Pogled Ispod Obrva album art Severina Pogled Ispod Obrva (Album) Croatia Records, Croatia Records, Croatia Records Croatia 2001 Sell This Version
Severina - Virujen U Te [Najbolje Uživo!] album art Severina Virujen U Te [Najbolje Uživo!] (Album) Dallas Records Croatia 2002 Sell This Version
Severina - Severgreen album art Severina Severgreen (Album) Dallas Records Croatia 2004 Sell This Version
Severina - Zdravo Marijo album art Severina Zdravo Marijo (Album) Dallas Records Croatia 2008 Sell This Version
Severina - Tridesete Uživo album art Severina Tridesete Uživo (Album) Dallas Records Croatia 2010 Sell This Version
Severina - Dobrodošao U Klub album art Severina Dobrodošao U Klub (Album) Dallas Records Serbia 2012 Sell This Version
CD001081, DVD001081 Severina - Dobrodošao U Klub - Live album art Severina Dobrodošao U Klub - Live(CD + DVD-V) City Records (2), City Records (2) CD001081, DVD001081 Serbia 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CD SG EPP 5086321 Severina - Moja Stvar album art Severina Moja Stvar(CD, Maxi) Croatia Records, Tutico CD SG EPP 5086321 Croatia 1996 Sell This Version
none Severina - Ajde, Ajde, Zlato Moje album art Severina Ajde, Ajde, Zlato Moje(Cass, Single, Promo) GIS-Skalinada, Croatia Records none Croatia 2000 Sell This Version
CD DALLAS 313 Severina - Bojate Bane Buski album art Severina Bojate Bane Buski(CD, Single, Enh) Dallas Records CD DALLAS 313 Croatia 2004 Sell This Version
Severina - Moja Štikla / Moj Sokole album art Severina Moja Štikla / Moj Sokole (Maxi) Dallas Records Croatia 2006 Sell This Version
none Severina - Moja Štikla album art Severina Moja Štikla(CDr, Single, Enh, Promo) Dallas Records none Croatia 2006 Sell This Version
CD 000 908, none Severina - Grad Bez Ljudi album art Severina Grad Bez Ljudi(CD, Maxi) City Records (2), Music Star Production CD 000 908, none Serbia 2011 Sell This Version
none Severina - Hurem album art Severina Hurem(File, AAC, MP3, Single, 320) Dallas Records none Croatia 2013
none Severina - More Tuge album art Severina & Saša Matić Severina & Saša Matić - More Tuge(File, AAC, MP3, Single, 320) Grand Production none Serbia 2014
none Severina - Uno Momento album art Severina Feat. Ministarke Severina Feat. Ministarke - Uno Momento(File, AAC, Single, 256) IDJTunes none Serbia 2014
none Severina - Generale album art Severina & Učiteljice Severina & Učiteljice - Generale(File, AAC, Single, 256) Hit Records (9) none Croatia 2014

Reviews

Add Review

D.JKruliq

D.JKruliq

August 10, 2011
edited over 3 years ago
A supposedly good religious girl, that got caught having pre-marital whoopee(?) on a sex tape! Maybe, she had sex with a married man?! Anyway, not sure if her career fully recovered, but she's only human.

Videos (23) Edit