Ad

Astrid Swan

Astrid Swan

Real Name:Astrid Joutseno
Profile:

Finnish singer and songwriter, born in January 1982 in Helsinki, Finland.
Married to producer/musician Nick Triani.

Sites:MySpace
In Groups:Treeball
Variations:
Viewing All | Astrid Swan

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0