Ad

Bruce Carter

Bruce Carter

Real Name:Bruce Edward Carter
Profile:

Drummer from Portland, Oregon, U.S.A.

Born 28th December 1956; died 12th August 2006 of a heart attack.

Sites:drummer-at-large.blogspot.com , drummer-at-large.blogspot.com
In Groups:Cool'r, Pleasure (4)
Variations:
Viewing All | Bruce Carter

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0