Ed Kröger

Real Name:
Erhard Kröger
Profile:
German jazz pianist and trombonist, born 2 December 1943 in Flensburg, Germany.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

TH 100686 Ed Kröger - Trombone Jazz album art Ed Kröger Trombone Jazz(LP) Thein TH 100686 Germany 1986 Sell This Version