Alex Ubago

Real Name:
Alejandro Martínez de Ubago Rodríguez
Profile:
Spanish singer-songwriter, born 29 January 1981 in Vitoria-Gasteiz, Basque Country, Spain.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

406632 9 Alex Ubago - ¿Que Pides Tu? album art Alex Ubago ¿Que Pides Tu? (Album) DRO 406632 9 Mexico 2001 Sell This Version
61342-2 Alex Ubago - Fantasía O Realidad album art Alex Ubago Fantasía O Realidad (Album) DRO 61342-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
2564619882 Alex Ubago - En Directo  album art Alex Ubago En Directo (Album, Comp) DRO 2564619882 Spain 2004 Sell This Version
2564638912 Alex Ubago - Aviones De Cristal album art Alex Ubago Aviones De Cristal (Album) DRO 2564638912 Mexico 2006 Sell This Version
2564691619 Alex Ubago - Calle Ilusión album art Alex Ubago Calle Ilusión (Album) DRO 2564691619 Spain 2009 Sell This Version
2564-63256-0 Alex Ubago - Mentiras Sinceras album art Alex Ubago Mentiras Sinceras (Album) DRO 2564-63256-0 Argentina 2012 Sell This Version
9029584081 Alex Ubago - Canciones Impuntuales album art Alex Ubago Canciones Impuntuales (Album) Warner Music Spain 9029584081 Argentina 2017 Sell This Version
0190296156984 Alex Ubago - 20 Años album art Alex Ubago 20 Años (Album) Warner Music 0190296156984 Spain 2022 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PCD1556 Alex Ubago - A Gritos De Esperanza album art Alex Ubago A Gritos De Esperanza (Single) DRO PCD1556 Spain 2001 Sell This Version
PCD 1510 Alex Ubago - ¿Qué Pides Tú? album art Alex Ubago ¿Qué Pides Tú? (Single) DRO PCD 1510 Mexico 2001 Sell This Version
PR03461 Alex Ubago - ¿Sabes? album art Alex Ubago ¿Sabes? (Single) DRO PR03461 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
PCD 1596 Alex Ubago - Sin Miedo A Nada album art Alex Ubago Sin Miedo A Nada (Single) DRO PCD 1596 Mexico 2002 Sell This Version
PR03460 Alex Ubago - No Te Rindas album art Alex Ubago No Te Rindas(CD, Single, Promo, Car) DRO PR03460 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
DEW0071 Alex Ubago - Por Esta Ciudad album art Alex Ubago Por Esta Ciudad (Single) DRO DEW0071 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
DEW0135 Alex Ubago - Aunque No Te Pueda Ver album art Alex Ubago Aunque No Te Pueda Ver (Single) DRO DEW0135 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
PCD1689 Alex Ubago - Dame Tu Aire album art Alex Ubago Dame Tu Aire (Single) DRO PCD1689 Mexico 2003 Sell This Version
DEW0188 Alex Ubago - Cuanto Antes album art Alex Ubago Cuanto Antes (Single) DRO DEW0188 Spain 2004 Sell This Version
DEW0248 Alex Ubago - Otro Día Más album art Alex Ubago Otro Día Más(CD, Single, Promo, Car) DRO DEW0248 Spain 2004 Sell This Version
DEW0215 Alex Ubago - Fantasia O Realidad album art Alex Ubago Fantasia O Realidad(CD, Single, Promo, Car) DRO DEW0215 Spain 2004 Sell This Version
DEW0276 Alex Ubago - Salida album art Alex Ubago Salida(CD, Single, Promo, Car) DRO DEW0276 Spain 2005 Sell This Version
PRCD 2084 Alex Ubago - Viajar Contigo album art Alex Ubago Viajar Contigo (Single) DRO PRCD 2084 Argentina 2006 Sell This Version
none Alex Ubago - Siempre En Mi Mente album art Alex Ubago Siempre En Mi Mente(CD, Single, Promo) DRO none Mexico 2007 Sell This Version
7509857329621 Alex Ubago - Me Arrepiento album art Alex Ubago Me Arrepiento(CD, Single) DRO 7509857329621 Mexico 2009 Sell This Version
none Alex Ubago - Ella Vive En Mí album art Alex Ubago Ella Vive En Mí (Single) DRO none 2012 Sell This Version
7509857351820 Alex Ubago - Todo Lo Que Soy album art Maite Perroni Feat Alex Ubago Maite Perroni Feat Alex Ubago - Todo Lo Que Soy(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Music Mexico 7509857351820 Mexico 2014 Sell This Version