A. J. Pero

Real Name:
Anthony Jude Pero
Profile:
A. J. Pero (born October 14, 1959, Staten Island, New York, USA - died March 20, 2015, Poughkeepsie, New York, USA) was an American drummer. He was a member of Twisted Sister and Adrenaline Mob.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a474249]

Artist

A. J. Pero Discography Tracks

Compilations

MS-157 Various A.J.Pero Of A.J.Pero's Cities Various - Metalshop "Radio`s Weekly Metal Magazine" - Week Of January 30, 1987(LP, Comp, P/Unofficial) MJI Broadcasting MS-157 US 1987 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit