Dianne Heatherington

Real Name:
Dianne Mae Heatherington
Profile:
Canadian actress & singer. Died in 1996 of cancer.
Variations:

Dianne Heatherington Discography Tracks

Albums

Dianne Heatherington - Heatherington Rocks album art Dianne Heatherington Heatherington Rocks (Album) Epic Canada 1980 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Dianne Heatherington - He's A Rebel album art Dianne Heatherington He's A Rebel (Single) Epic Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
DJE4 4259 Dianne Heatherington - Mr. Nice Guy album art Dianne Heatherington Mr. Nice Guy(7", Single, Promo) Epic DJE4 4259 Canada 1980 Sell This Version
EPCA 1231 Dianne Heatherington - Helter Skelter album art Dianne Heatherington Helter Skelter(7") Epic EPCA 1231 Germany 1981 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit