Ad

Patsy Gallant

Real Name:Patricia Gallant
Profile:

Canadian singer, songwriter and actress. Born August 15, 1948 in Campbellton, New Brunswick. Married to Dwayne Ford 1980 to 1987.
Winner of the Female Vocalist of The Year at the Juno Awards in 1977 and 1978. Received Order of Canada 2019.

Sites:Facebook , patsyboutique.com
In Groups:Fondation Québec-Afrique, Les Soeurs Gallant
Variations:
Viewing All | Patsy Gallant

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0