King Fowley

Real Name:
Kingsley Fowley
Profile:
King Fowley (born on July 6, 1968) is an American drummer, vocalist,and bassist.
He is also the founder and owner of Old Metal Records.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

none King Fowley - The Evil Side Of Religion album art Deceased Deceased - The Evil Side Of Religion(Cass, S/Sided) Not On Label (Deceased Self-released) none US 1986 Sell This Version
none King Fowley - Birth By Radiation album art Deceased Deceased - Birth By Radiation(Cass, S/Sided) Not On Label (Deceased Self-released) none US 1988 Sell This Version
none King Fowley - Nuclear Exorcist album art Deceased Deceased - Nuclear Exorcist(Cass, S/Sided) Not On Label (Deceased Self-released) none US 1989 Sell This Version
none King Fowley - Resting In Your Grave album art Abominog Abominog - Resting In Your Grave(Cass, S/Sided) Not On Label none US 1990 Sell This Version
King Fowley - Gut Wrench album art Deceased Deceased - Gut Wrench Relapse Records US 1991 Sell This Version
King Fowley - Luck Of The Corpse album art Deceased Deceased - Luck Of The Corpse (Album) Relapse Records Germany 1991 Sell This Version
King Fowley - The 13 Frightened Souls album art Deceased Deceased - The 13 Frightened Souls (EP) Relapse Records US 1992 Sell This Version
King Fowley - The Blueprints For Madness album art Deceased Deceased - The Blueprints For Madness (Album) Relapse Records US 1995 Sell This Version
ACT 25 King Fowley - Audio Espionage album art Various Robotic Village Various - Audio Espionage(8", EP, Comp, Blu) Ax/ction Records ACT 25 US 1996 Sell This Version
King Fowley - The Fire Awaits You album art October 31 October 31 - The Fire Awaits You (Album) R.I.P. Records (4) US 1997 Sell This Version
King Fowley - Fearless Undead Machines album art Deceased Deceased - Fearless Undead Machines (Album, Comp) Relapse Records US 1997 Sell This Version
BP-CD01 King Fowley - Metal Injection (A Lethal Dose Of Heavy Metal Mayhem) album art Various The Chosen One (Demo) Various - Metal Injection (A Lethal Dose Of Heavy Metal Mayhem)(CD, Comp) Bad Posture Records BP-CD01 US 1998 Sell This Version
King Fowley - Meet Thy Maker album art October 31 October 31 - Meet Thy Maker (Album) R.I.P. Records (4) US 1999 Sell This Version
King Fowley - Visions Of The End album art October 31 October 31 - Visions Of The End (EP, Album) R.I.P. Records (4) US 1998 Sell This Version
OLR-003, OLR 003 King Fowley - The Premonition album art Deceased Deceased - The Premonition(7", Ltd, Blu) Outlaw Recordings, Outlaw Recordings OLR-003, OLR 003 US 2000 Sell This Version
King Fowley - Supernatural Addiction album art Deceased Deceased - Supernatural Addiction (Album) Relapse Records US 2000 Sell This Version
King Fowley - Behind The Mourner's Veil album art Deceased Deceased - Behind The Mourner's Veil (Album, MiniAlbum) Relapse Records US 2001 Sell This Version
cursed2014 King Fowley - The Radiation Years album art Deceased Deceased - The Radiation Years(CD, Comp) Cursed Productions cursed2014 US 2002 Sell This Version
cr0011 King Fowley - Zombie Hymns album art Deceased Deceased - Zombie Hymns(CD, Comp) Crook'D Records cr0011 US 2002 Sell This Version
THCR 011 King Fowley - Up The Tombstones!!! Live 2000 album art Deceased Deceased - Up The Tombstones!!! Live 2000(CD, Album) Thrash Corner Records THCR 011 US 2002 Sell This Version
MSR10 King Fowley - Rotten To The Core album art Deceased Deceased - Rotten To The Core(CD, Album) Malt Soda Recordings MSR10 US 2003 Sell This Version
THCR 012 King Fowley - Stagefright album art October 31 October 31 - Stagefright(CD, Album) Thrash Corner Records THCR 012 US 2003 Sell This Version
TR02 King Fowley - Legions Of Arrggghhhh album art Deceased...* Deceased...* - Legions Of Arrggghhhh(CD, Comp, Ltd, Num) Trauma Records (3) TR02 Colombia 2004 Sell This Version
cursed2015 King Fowley - Return To The Evil Side album art Deceased Deceased - Return To The Evil Side(CD, Comp) Cursed Productions cursed2015 US 2004 Sell This Version
King Fowley - As The Weird Travel On album art Deceased Deceased - As The Weird Travel On (Album) Thrash Corner Records Puerto Rico 2005 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit