Luxus Varta

Real Name:
Emeric di Paolo
Sites:
Aliases:
[a4745841]

Artist

Singles & EPs

SOM037 Luxus Varta - Everything Is Nothing (Hubble Telescope Series Vol. I) album art Luxus Varta Everything Is Nothing (Hubble Telescope Series Vol. I) Solar One Music SOM037 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
INTRA002 Luxus Varta - Rosenhan Experiment album art Luxus Varta Rosenhan Experiment Intramuros INTRA002 France 2016 Sell This Version
SHIP049 Luxus Varta - Aquamarine Puzzle album art Luxus Varta Aquamarine Puzzle (EP) Shipwrec SHIP049 Netherlands 2017 Sell This Version
BT22 Luxus Varta - Then We Fall album art Luxus Varta Then We Fall brokntoys BT22 UK 2018 Sell This Version
TRUST36 Luxus Varta - Colder album art Luxus Varta Colder TRUST TRUST36 Austria 2019 Sell This Version
NN013 Luxus Varta - Plastic Time album art Luxus Varta Plastic Time Nocta Numerica Records NN013 France 2019 Sell This Version
IA 01 Luxus Varta - Born Sad album art Luxus Varta Born Sad (EP) In Abstracto IA 01 France 2020
KL-NR5 Luxus Varta - Addictive Synthesis album art Luxus Varta Addictive Synthesis (EP) Klakson KL-NR5 Netherlands 2020 Sell This Version
FR018-FREE012 Luxus Varta - Early Recordings album art Luxus Varta Early Recordings(12", Ltd) Fundamental Records (4) FR018-FREE012 Spain 2020 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

IA 02 Luxus Varta - W album art Luxus Varta W(4xFile, ALAC) In Abstracto IA 02 France 2021