Valeriun

Real Name:
Gary Anthony James Webb
Profile:
Valeriun (born 8 March 1958, Hammersmith, London, England) better known professionally as Gary Numan, is an English singer, songwriter, musician and record producer.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Valeriun

Vocals

Valeriun - That's Too Bad album art Tubeway Army Tubeway Army - That's Too Bad (Single) Beggars Banquet UK 1978 Sell This Version
Valeriun - That's Too Bad / Bombers album art Tubeway Army Tubeway Army - That's Too Bad / Bombers (Single) Beggars Banquet, Beggars Banquet, Beggars Banquet UK 1979 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Valeriun - That's Too Bad album art Tubeway Army Tubeway Army - That's Too Bad (Single) Beggars Banquet UK 1978 Sell This Version
Valeriun - That's Too Bad / Bombers album art Tubeway Army Tubeway Army - That's Too Bad / Bombers (Single) Beggars Banquet, Beggars Banquet, Beggars Banquet UK 1979 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Valeriun - That's Too Bad album art Tubeway Army Tubeway Army - That's Too Bad (Single) Beggars Banquet UK 1978 Sell This Version
Valeriun - Bombers album art Tubeway Army Tubeway Army - Bombers (Single) Beggars Banquet UK 1978 Sell This Version
Valeriun - That's Too Bad / Bombers album art Tubeway Army Tubeway Army - That's Too Bad / Bombers (Single) Beggars Banquet, Beggars Banquet, Beggars Banquet UK 1979 Sell This Version
Valeriun - The Indie Scene 78 album art Various Bombers Various - The Indie Scene 78 (Comp) Connoisseur Collection UK 1991 Sell This Version
Valeriun - Beggars Banquet • The Punk Singles Collection album art Various That's Too Bad and 1 more… Various - Beggars Banquet • The Punk Singles Collection (Comp) Anagram Records UK 1996 Sell This Version