Nina K

Real Name:
Nina Micaela Kinert
Profile:
Nina K is a singer/songwriter from Sweden, born 26 September 1983 in Stockholm. Her music is a mix of country, blues, folk and pop.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a4748163]

Artist

Albums

Nina K - On Ice album art Nina K On Ice (Album) Ninkina Recordings Sweden 2015 Sell This Version
VVNL28072 Nina K On Ice(CD, Album) V2 Records Benelux VVNL28072 Benelux 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Nina K - Busy Baby album art Tomas Barfod Feat. Nina K Tomas Barfod Feat. Nina K - Busy Baby(CDr, Single, Promo) Secretly Canadian none UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Nina K - Impossible album art Nina K Impossible(File, FLAC, Single) Ninkina Recordings none Sweden 2015
B017JVFSQ8 Nina K - Feels Better album art Nina K Feels Better(File, FLAC, Single) Ninkina Recordings B017JVFSQ8 Sweden 2015

Videos (6) Edit