Lady Zu

Real Name:
Zuleide Santos Silva
Profile:
Brazilian vocalist, born 7 May 1958.
Sites:

Albums

Lady Zu - A Noite Vai Chegar album art Lady Zu A Noite Vai Chegar Philips Brazil 1978 Sell This Version
Lady Zu - Fêmea Brasileira album art Lady Zu Fêmea Brasileira (Album) Philips Brazil 1979 Sell This Version
1.01.404.378 Lady Zu - Louco Amor album art Lady Zu Louco Amor(LP, Album) Continental (3) 1.01.404.378 Brazil 1989 Sell This Version
1140001-2 Lady Zu - Number One album art Lady Zu Number One(CD, Album) Abril Music 1140001-2 Brazil 2002 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Lady Zu - A Noite Vai Chegar / Eu Prefiro Dançar album art Lady Zu A Noite Vai Chegar / Eu Prefiro Dançar (Single) Philips Brazil 1977 Sell This Version
6069 200 Lady Zu - Só Você / Hora De União album art Lady Zu Só Você / Hora De União(7") Philips 6069 200 Brazil 1978 Sell This Version
6245.108 Lady Zu - Disco Dance / Valeu A Pena / Dançar Louca / Boneca De Pixe album art Lady Zu Disco Dance / Valeu A Pena / Dançar Louca / Boneca De Pixe(7", EP) Philips 6245.108 Brazil 1979 Sell This Version
2809 110 Lady Zu - Dança Louca album art Lady Zu Dança Louca(12", Promo) Philips 2809 110 Brazil 1979 Sell This Version

Videos (13) Edit