Ариф Меликов

Ариф Меликов

Real Name:
Arif Cahangir oğlu Məlikov
Profile:
Azeri composer, born 1933.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4750099]

Artist

Ариф Меликов Discography

Albums

С 619—620(а) Arif Melikov* The Legend About Love(10") Mezhdunarodnaya Kniga С 619—620(а) USSR 1963 Sell This Version
Д 15115—15116(а) Arif Melikov* The Legend About Love(10", Mono) Mezhdunarodnaya Kniga Д 15115—15116(а) USSR 1965 Sell This Version
33 С 10—05347-50 А. Меликов* Легенда О Любви(2xLP) Мелодия 33 С 10—05347-50 USSR 1974 Sell This Version
33 C 10-06265-66(a) A. Melikov* Works By A. Melikov(LP, RE) Мелодия 33 C 10-06265-66(a) USSR 1975 Sell This Version
33 С 10-09727-8 А. Меликов* Метаморфозы / Симфония № 3 / Родина(LP) Мелодия 33 С 10-09727-8 USSR 1978 Sell This Version
С10 28213 005 А. Меликов* Симфонии № 2 И № 4(LP) Мелодия С10 28213 005 USSR 1989 Sell This Version
С10 28915 008 А. Меликов* Симфония № 3 / Соната / Мимолетности / Вокальные Циклы(LP) Мелодия С10 28915 008 USSR 1989 Sell This Version
MEL CD 10 02326 Arif Melikov*The Moscow Radio Symphony Orchestra*, Valery Gergiev Arif Melikov*The Moscow Radio Symphony Orchestra*, Valery Gergiev - Legend Of Love(2xCD) Мелодия MEL CD 10 02326 Russia 2015 Sell This Version

Compilations

RV 10109 Parsadanian*, Melikov* Parsadanian*, Melikov* - Rare Repertoire, Volume Three(CD, Comp) The Classical Russia Revelation RV 10109 UK 1998 Sell This Version