Тофик Бакиханов

Тофик Бакиханов

Real Name:
Tofiq Əhmədağa oğlu Bakıxanov
Profile:
Azerbaijani composer. Born 1930.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4750100]

Artist

Тофик Бакиханов Discography Tracks

Albums

С10 26735 000 Т. Бакиханов* / В. Мустафа-заде* / М. Ахмедова* Т. Бакиханов* / В. Мустафа-заде* / М. Ахмедова* - Т. Бакиханов / В. Мустафа-заде / М. Ахмедова(LP, Album) Мелодия С10 26735 000 USSR 1988 Sell This Version