Razzle

Real Name:
Nicholas Dingley
Profile:
Born: December 2, 1960, Warwickshire, England
Died: December 9, 1984, Redondo Beach, California
Aliases:

Vocals

FALL 12 027 Razzle - Inner Planet Love album art Fallen Angels (2) Fallen Angels (2) - Inner Planet Love(12", EP) Fallout Records FALL 12 027 UK 1984 Sell This Version
Razzle - Two Steps From The Move album art Hanoi Rocks Hanoi Rocks - Two Steps From The Move (Album) AAB-Production Finland 1984 Sell This Version
Razzle - Fallen Angels album art Fallen Angels (2) Fallen Angels (2) - Fallen Angels (Album) Fallout Records, Fallout Records Greece 1984 Sell This Version
FALL 022 Razzle - Amphetamine Blue album art Fallen Angels (2) Fallen Angels (2) - Amphetamine Blue(7", Single) Fallout Records FALL 022 UK 1984 Sell This Version
Razzle - Up Around The Bend album art Hanoi Rocks Hanoi Rocks - Up Around The Bend (Single, Maxi) AAB, Johanna Europe 1984 Sell This Version
none Razzle - Rebels On The Run album art Hanoi Rocks Black Sabbath Hanoi Rocks - Rebels On The Run(Cass, Comp, Promo) Hanoi Rocks none US 1989 Sell This Version
CMXBX 1104 Razzle - The Albums 1981-1984 album art Hanoi Rocks Hanoi Rocks - The Albums 1981-1984(6xCD + Box, Comp) Castle Music CMXBX 1104 UK 2005 Sell This Version
Razzle - Previously Unreleased album art Hanoi Rocks Hanoi Rocks - Previously Unreleased (Single) Cleopatra UK & Europe 2016 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Razzle - Oriental Beat album art Hanoi Rocks Hanoi Rocks - Oriental Beat (Album) Johanna UK 1982 Sell This Version
Razzle - The Living End album art The Dark The Dark - The Living End (Album) Fallout Records UK 1982 Sell This Version
Razzle - Malibu Beach album art Hanoi Rocks Hanoi Rocks - Malibu Beach (Single) Lick Records (2), Lick Records (2) UK 1983 Sell This Version
Razzle - Angel Of Glass  album art Yasuaki Honda Hey! Girl!! and 1 more… Yasuaki Honda - Angel Of Glass (Album) Philips Japan 1983 Sell This Version
Razzle - Back To Mystery City album art Hanoi Rocks Hanoi Rocks - Back To Mystery City (Album) Lick Records (2) UK 1983 Sell This Version
FALL 12 027 Razzle - Inner Planet Love album art Fallen Angels (2) Fallen Angels (2) - Inner Planet Love(12", EP) Fallout Records FALL 12 027 UK 1984 Sell This Version
FALL 022 Razzle - Amphetamine Blue album art Fallen Angels (2) Fallen Angels (2) - Amphetamine Blue(7", Single) Fallout Records FALL 022 UK 1984 Sell This Version
Razzle - Two Steps From The Move album art Hanoi Rocks Hanoi Rocks - Two Steps From The Move (Album) AAB-Production Finland 1984 Sell This Version
Razzle - Fallen Angels album art Fallen Angels (2) Fallen Angels (2) - Fallen Angels (Album) Fallout Records, Fallout Records Greece 1984 Sell This Version
Hanoi Rocks Hanoi Rocks - All Those Wasted Years (Album) Mercury Japan 1984 Sell This Version
Razzle - Up Around The Bend album art Hanoi Rocks Hanoi Rocks - Up Around The Bend (Single, Maxi) AAB, Johanna Europe 1984 Sell This Version
Razzle - Million Miles Away album art Hanoi Rocks Hanoi Rocks - Million Miles Away (Comp) Mercury Japan 1985 Sell This Version
EPC 26283 Razzle - The New Gladiators album art Various High School Various - The New Gladiators(LP, Comp) Epic EPC 26283 Europe 1985 Sell This Version
Razzle - The Best Of Hanoi Rocks album art Hanoi Rocks Hanoi Rocks - The Best Of Hanoi Rocks (Comp) Lick Records (2) UK 1986 Sell This Version
Razzle - Tracks From A Broken Dream album art Hanoi Rocks Hanoi Rocks - Tracks From A Broken Dream (Comp) Mercury Japan 1990 Sell This Version
CMXBX 1104 Razzle - The Albums 1981-1984 album art Hanoi Rocks Hanoi Rocks - The Albums 1981-1984(6xCD + Box, Comp) Castle Music CMXBX 1104 UK 2005 Sell This Version
Razzle - Previously Unreleased album art Hanoi Rocks Hanoi Rocks - Previously Unreleased (Single) Cleopatra UK & Europe 2016 Sell This Version