Kevin Abstract

Real Name:
Clifford Fernando Simpson
Profile:
Singer and rapper from Van Nuys, Los Angeles. Born July 16, 1996 in Corpus Christi, Texas.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a4751064]

Artist

Kevin Abstract Discography Tracks

Albums

none Kevin Abstract - KevinLovesYou album art Kevin Abstract KevinLovesYou(18xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 320) Not On Label (Kevin Abstract Self-released) none US 2009
none Kevin Abstract - The School Bus Chronicles album art Kevin Abstract The School Bus Chronicles(9xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Americano (2) none US 2010
none Kevin Abstract - BeyondOurDreams album art Kevin Abstract + EaSy (41) Kevin Abstract + EaSy (41) - BeyondOurDreams(12xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Not On Label none US 2011
none Kevin Abstract - Imagination album art Kevin Abstract Imagination(13xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Not On Label (Kevin Abstract Self-released) none US 2011
none Kevin Abstract - MTV1987 album art Kevin Abstract MTV1987(12xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Not On Label (Kevin Abstract Self-released) none US 2014
Kevin Abstract - American Boyfriend: A Suburban Love Story album art Kevin Abstract American Boyfriend: A Suburban Love Story (Album) Brockhampton Records US 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Kevin Abstract - PinkElephants album art Kevin Abstract PinkElephants(7xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Not On Label (Kevin Abstract Self-released) none US 2011
Kevin Abstract - Kevin Abstract EP album art Kevin Abstract Kevin Abstract EP (EP) Not On Label (Kevin Abstract Self-released) US 2013
none Kevin Abstract - Kilmer album art Kevin Abstract Kilmer(File, AAC, VBR + 4xFile, MP3, 320 + EP) Not On Label (Kevin Abstract Self-released) none US 2015 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Kevin Abstract - mtv1987_basement demos.zip album art Kevin Abstract mtv1987_basement demos.zip(11xFile, MP3, 320) Not On Label (Kevin Abstract Self-released) none US 2015